MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC singlemode simplex adap FIBSCAPCKEY - eet01
[FIBSCAPCKEY]



Part Number: FIBSCAPCKEY

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC singlemode simplex adap FIBSCAPCKEY

MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC singlemode simplex adap FIBSCAPCKEY - eet01

£8.00
£9.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

singlemode simplex adap

Reviews

Specs

Ports & interfaces
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 APC
Gender Female/Female
Technical details
Number of connectors 1
Connector type SC/APC
Colour of product green, White
Design
Colour of product Green, White

Features

Microconnect FIBSCAPCKEY

Product Description

singlemode simplex adap

Currently viewing: MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC singlemode simplex adap FIBSCAPC
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Dr
Goods arrived very promptly - next morning, and as described. Very satisifed with the service and wo ...

(read more)
By David

Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken


We order rolls of wallpaper from yourselves for our 'Photo on Wallpaper' service and for our bespoke ...

(read more)
By Dan Auton

Mr
This was the first time that I have ordered reconditioned peripherals for our business and I will ad ...

(read more)
By Forbes Fyfe

HP 19" Monitor Ex-Demo A1 condition
On monday evening I ordered this monitor having found Athema through a price comparison website, I w ...

(read more)
By Ellen K

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: