MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB112002 - eet01
[FIB112002]



Part Number: FIB112002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB112002

MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB112002 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB112002. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB112002 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Nice easy people to deal with and a good product - prompt responses even after the sale was complete ...

(read more)
By Sue Hockaday


Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton

Mr
Very good service, machine arrived next as promised, can't ask for more

(read more)
By Colin Pearl


Thank you Athema for your quick delivery of the printers. Excellent communication and service. Wou ...

(read more)
By Lee Dossetter

Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: