MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB1220005 - eet01
[FIB1220005]



Part Number: FIB1220005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB1220005

MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB1220005 - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB1220005. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 0.5 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB1220005 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham


Thank you Athema for your quick delivery of the printers. Excellent communication and service. Wou ...

(read more)
By Lee Dossetter

Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe


Great price and service, will use again.

(read more)
By Lee Underwood


Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: