MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB122002 - eet01
[FIB122002]



Part Number: FIB122002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB122002

MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB122002 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB122002. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB122002 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr.
I had already already tried to purchase the printer from Amazon but they managed to send to wrong on ...

(read more)
By Carlton Herrington

Mr
I recently purchased an Iiyama 27" Prolite monitor from Athema and would like to say how pleased I w ...

(read more)
By Scott Hadden

Mr
Very fast, professional service from original inquiry to delivery. Printer ordered arrived very quic ...

(read more)
By Robert Yates


Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth


Previous testimonials proved to be correct, goods arrived within a couple of days well packaged, jus ...

(read more)
By william spry

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: