MicroOptics 1000 BASE-SX SFP 850nm **100% Enterasys Compatible** MO-ENTE0006 - eet01
[MO-ENTE0006]



Part Number: MO-ENTE0006

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 1000 BASE-SX SFP 850nm **100% Enterasys Compatible** MO-ENTE0006

MicroOptics 1000 BASE-SX SFP 850nm **100% Enterasys Compatible** MO-ENTE0006 - eet01

£38.00
£45.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver type SX
Performance
Wavelength 850 nm

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics 1000Base-SX. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, SFP transceiver type: SX. Wavelength: 850 nm

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 1000 BASE-SX SFP 850nm **100% Enterasys Compatible** MO-ENTE0006 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase

Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson


Excellent service,good delivery time,will use again.

(read more)
By Keith Castree


Recently purchased a roll of Epson wide format paper from you , your sales personnel (Darren Longsha ...

(read more)
By Stephen Hooton


Great Service - our machine was with us 24 hours from ordering - you have never seen so many happy f ...

(read more)
By Sue Francis

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: