MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF, 1310nm LC 10KM 1.25Gb/s MO-ENTE0010 - eet01
[MO-ENTE0010]



Part Number: MO-ENTE0010

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF, 1310nm LC 10KM 1.25Gb/s MO-ENTE0010

MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF, 1310nm LC 10KM 1.25Gb/s MO-ENTE0010 - eet01

£50.00
£60.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF, 1310nm LC 10KM 1.25Gb/s MO-ENTE0010 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley


Excellent service, 100% recommended

(read more)
By Marilyn Chantler


Great Service - our machine was with us 24 hours from ordering - you have never seen so many happy f ...

(read more)
By Sue Francis


This was the easiest of transactions - we bought a new printer; we asked a couple of questions which ...

(read more)
By Mrs M Palmer

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: