MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF MO-C-S31121-3IL20 - eet01
[MO-C-S31121-3IL20]



Part Number: MO-C-S31121-3IL20

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF MO-C-S31121-3IL20

MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF MO-C-S31121-3IL20 - eet01

£32.00
£38.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-C-S31121-3IL20. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m

Product Description

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF MO-C-S31121-3IL20 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Needed a replacement Epsom printer for an old system. Athena sourced a new one and delivered it 2 ...

(read more)
By Basil Philipsz

Mr
Order came promptly and the items worked fine. I would happily buy from Athema again.

(read more)
By Guy Marks


We require specialist paper for use within our factory - Athema delivered our order next day and eve ...

(read more)
By Scott Berry


I would personally like to thank Darren for his help with my order, from start to finish amazing cus ...

(read more)
By Adam Lees

Mr
Wonderful company, printer delivered in 48 hours and looks to be in good shape. Proof will be in the ...

(read more)
By Leslie

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: