MicroOptics 100FX SFP LC MM **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2183H-C - eet01
[MO-SFP2183H-C]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: MO-SFP2183H-C

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 100FX SFP LC MM **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2183H-C

MicroOptics 100FX SFP LC MM **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2183H-C - eet01

£65.00
£78.00 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 100 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type FX
Performance
Cable type Fiber optic
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-SFP2183H-C. Data transfer rate (max): 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 100FX SFP LC MM **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2183H-C - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews


Service is the name; service is the game. Does exactly what is says \on the tin\"!"

(read more)
By Pete Lewis


Dealt with these guys for the first time this year. Good price, shipped quickly and subsequent suppo ...

(read more)
By Paul Strawbridge

Mr
The Dell 3110cn printer was brilliantly packed and arrived within a couple of days. It came with qui ...

(read more)
By Trevor Gilpin

Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: