MicroOptics 10G-BIT SR SFP+ MODULE 850nm, 300m, DDMI, MO-AXM761-10000S - eet01
[MO-AXM761-10000S]



Part Number: MO-AXM761-10000S

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 10G-BIT SR SFP+ MODULE 850nm, 300m, DDMI, MO-AXM761-10000S

MicroOptics 10G-BIT SR SFP+ MODULE 850nm, 300m, DDMI, MO-AXM761-10000S - eet01

£112.00
£134.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector SFP+
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Compatible products Netgear M5300, M7100, M7300

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm. Interface type: SFP+, Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Maximum transfer distance: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Compatible products: Netgear M5300, M7100, M7300

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 10G-BIT SR SFP+ MODULE 850nm, 300m, DDMI, MO-AXM761-10000S - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Website easy to use, great choice of stock and fast delivery - ordered Sunday, arrived Tuesday morni ...

(read more)
By David Renton

mr
Helpful company. Quick delivery and useful after care.

(read more)
By d richardson


If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham


The nice lads at Athema followed up our initial enquiry with a call to make sure all was right and c ...

(read more)
By J.Grant

Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: