MicroOptics 10G SFP+, 850nm, MMF 300m LC **100% Intel Compatible** MO-SFP+2141I - eet01
[MO-SFP+2141I]



Part Number: MO-SFP+2141I

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 10G SFP+, 850nm, MMF 300m LC **100% Intel Compatible** MO-SFP+2141I

MicroOptics 10G SFP+, 850nm, MMF 300m LC **100% Intel Compatible** MO-SFP+2141I - eet01

£64.00
£76.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 10G SFP+, 850nm, MMF 300m LC **100% Intel Compatible** MO-SFP+2141I
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh


Very pleasant and helpful company - I shall be using them again

(read more)
By Viv Frecknall

Mr
We ordered a samsung multifunction printer from Athema. Unfortunately when the printer arrived a few ...

(read more)
By William Llyr Hughes


I found Athema through google shopping, while searching for a fuser unit. Their service was very pro ...

(read more)
By Phil


They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: