MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m SFP+, LC MO-SFP+2199D - eet01
[MO-SFP+2199D]



Part Number: MO-SFP+2199D

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m SFP+, LC MO-SFP+2199D

MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m SFP+, LC MO-SFP+2199D - eet01

£58.00
£69.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m SFP+, LC MO-SFP+2199D - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike

Mr
I rely on Athena to supply re-engineered printers that I know will work. Am a repeat customer. The m ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley

Mr
Ordered a 24" flat screen monitor on a sunday ,delivered on tuesday morning 2 days before christmas ...

(read more)
By STEVEN HARTLEY


first class site. Easy to use and minimum data input. Fast and efficent no hidden costs. delivery wa ...

(read more)
By Clive Mason

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: