MicroOptics 1.25Gb/s, SFP, LC SMF **100% Zyxel Compatible** MO-SFP-LX-10-D - eet01
[MO-SFP-LX-10-D]



Part Number: MO-SFP-LX-10-D

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 1.25Gb/s, SFP, LC SMF **100% Zyxel Compatible** MO-SFP-LX-10-D

MicroOptics 1.25Gb/s, SFP, LC SMF **100% Zyxel Compatible** MO-SFP-LX-10-D - eet01

£37.00
£44.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-SFP-LX-10-D. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m

Product Description

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 1.25Gb/s, SFP, LC SMF **100% Zyxel Compatible** MO-SFP-LX-10-D - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thank you Athema for your quick delivery of the printers. Excellent communication and service. Wou ...

(read more)
By Lee Dossetter

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr

Mr
Had the exact printer I was looking for, arrived in good time, well packaged and with a print cartri ...

(read more)
By Hyde


first class site. Easy to use and minimum data input. Fast and efficent no hidden costs. delivery wa ...

(read more)
By Clive Mason

Mr
I am very happy to have purchased via Athema Services. Sales team managed to source the exact spe ...

(read more)
By Paul Cogger

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: