MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR DuplexLC SFP+,850nm **100% Brocade Compatible** MO-XBR-000163-C - eet01
[MO-XBR-000163-C]



Part Number: MO-XBR-000163-C

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR DuplexLC SFP+,850nm **100% Brocade Compatible** MO-XBR-000163-C

MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR DuplexLC SFP+,850nm **100% Brocade Compatible** MO-XBR-000163-C - eet01

£157.00
£188.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 8000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type SR
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 500 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR. Data transfer rate (max): 8000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 500 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR DuplexLC SFP+,850nm **100% Brocade Compatible** MO-XBR-000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Bought a great printer second hand and saved buckets. Will use again.

(read more)
By John Drummond

Mrs
Thank you Darren very much for getting me a HP 2575 all in one printer copier scanner. I came acro ...

(read more)
By Pearson

Dr
Goods arrived very promptly - next morning, and as described. Very satisifed with the service and wo ...

(read more)
By David

Mr
Ordered a 24" flat screen monitor on a sunday ,delivered on tuesday morning 2 days before christmas ...

(read more)
By STEVEN HARTLEY

Mr
Excellent communication, great service, fantastic product. I bought a B-grade printer and was contac ...

(read more)
By Andrew Pinchen

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: