MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR DuplexLC SFP+,850nm **100% Brocade Compatible** MO-XBR-000163-C - eet01
[MO-XBR-000163-C]



Part Number: MO-XBR-000163-C

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR DuplexLC SFP+,850nm **100% Brocade Compatible** MO-XBR-000163-C

MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR DuplexLC SFP+,850nm **100% Brocade Compatible** MO-XBR-000163-C - eet01

£156.00
£187.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 8000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type SR
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 500 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR. Data transfer rate (max): 8000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 500 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR DuplexLC SFP+,850nm **100% Brocade Compatible** MO-XBR-000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Website easy to use, great choice of stock and fast delivery - ordered Sunday, arrived Tuesday morni ...

(read more)
By David Renton


We're highly satisifed dealing with Athema Services. We purchased refurbished dot matrix printer whi ...

(read more)
By Luqman Wabnic

Mr
Bought a pre-owned printer off these guys - great price & communication delivered within 3 days perf ...

(read more)
By Alan Dickson

Mr
Many thanks for the Canon ip 5200 printer and the printhead for it which you also provided. All arri ...

(read more)
By Eddy Harris

Mr
I found my dealing with this company EXCELLENT, I would recommend anyone to buy from them, Indeed c ...

(read more)
By Nazir Khonat

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: