MicroOptics GbE SMF 1310nm fiber10km 1000LX (1310nm) MO-AT-SPLX10/1 - eet01
[MO-AT-SPLX10/1]



Part Number: MO-AT-SPLX10/1

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics GbE SMF 1310nm fiber10km 1000LX (1310nm) MO-AT-SPLX10/1

MicroOptics GbE SMF 1310nm fiber10km 1000LX (1310nm) MO-AT-SPLX10/1 - eet01

£42.00
£50.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-AT-SPLX10/1. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m

Product Description

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Currently viewing: MicroOptics GbE SMF 1310nm fiber10km 1000LX (1310nm) MO-AT-SPLX10/1 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent

Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster


The service from Athema was outstanding. All communciations were professional and Darren was very f ...

(read more)
By Mary Garner

Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster

Mr
I purchased a printer from this company recently. From ordering the product to plugging in and using ...

(read more)
By David Cotterell

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: