MicroOptics SFP 1000BASE-LX MGBLX1-OEM **100% Cisco Compatible** MO-SFP2154CS - eet01
[MO-SFP2154CS]



Part Number: MO-SFP2154CS

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics SFP 1000BASE-LX MGBLX1-OEM **100% Cisco Compatible** MO-SFP2154CS

MicroOptics SFP 1000BASE-LX MGBLX1-OEM **100% Cisco Compatible** MO-SFP2154CS - eet01

£58.00
£69.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-SFP2154CS. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics SFP 1000BASE-LX MGBLX1-OEM **100% Cisco Compatible** MO-SFP2154CS -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

The HP Envy printer was delivered at the expected time, and is working well. The driver disk includ ...

(read more)
By William Lewis


We order rolls of wallpaper from yourselves for our 'Photo on Wallpaper' service and for our bespoke ...

(read more)
By Dan Auton

Mr
Very fast, professional service from original inquiry to delivery. Printer ordered arrived very quic ...

(read more)
By Robert Yates

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths

Mr.
I had already already tried to purchase the printer from Amazon but they managed to send to wrong on ...

(read more)
By Carlton Herrington

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: