MicroOptics SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m For HP Blade MO-CDLB2455883B21 - eet01
[MO-CDLB2455883B21]



Part Number: MO-CDLB2455883B21

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m For HP Blade MO-CDLB2455883B21

MicroOptics SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m For HP Blade MO-CDLB2455883B21 - eet01

£64.00
£76.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver type SR
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP+ 10Gb/s. Interface type: SFP+, Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, SFP transceiver type: SR. Maximum transfer distance: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m For HP Blade MO-CDLB2455883B21 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Printers arrived promptly and were in good condition will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Tim Wheatcroft

Mr
Bought a great printer second hand and saved buckets. Will use again.

(read more)
By John Drummond


Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth

Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh

Mr
Excellent service and product was at a great price. Also very good communication from sales/cs.

(read more)
By James Taylor

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: