MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI MO-CDL10JD099B - eet01
[MO-CDL10JD099B]



Part Number: MO-CDL10JD099B

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI MO-CDL10JD099B

MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI MO-CDL10JD099B - eet01

£62.00
£74.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector SC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1490 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: SC. Wavelength: 1490 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI MO-CDL10JD099B - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood


Excellent service,good delivery time,will use again.

(read more)
By Keith Castree

Dr
We are very pleased with the quality and professionalism of Athema. All the processes - both orderi ...

(read more)
By Alexander


Great site and great service, especially the after sales service. Once I had received the printer an ...

(read more)
By Elliot Wald


Many thanks for the excellent service by Athema Services Ltd. The HP Laserjet 3600n printer I bough ...

(read more)
By Steve Tan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: