MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI MO-CDL10JD099B - eet01
[MO-CDL10JD099B]



Part Number: MO-CDL10JD099B

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI MO-CDL10JD099B

MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI MO-CDL10JD099B - eet01

£61.00
£73.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector SC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1490 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s. Interface type: SFP, Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: SC. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1490 nm, Cable type: Single-mode

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI MO-CDL10JD099B - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
Saw what I wanted on the website then spoke to them direct the service is very helpful placed my ord ...

(read more)
By GRAEME CAVE

HP C3Z94AA#ABU HP Pavilion 23xi 23in UPS Monitor
Great product, great service and a very nice chap. Highly recommended.

(read more)
By Malcolm Mckenzie

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin


You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes


You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: