MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 40km, DDMI MO-CDL40JD090A - eet01
[MO-CDL40JD090A]



Part Number: MO-CDL40JD090A

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 40km, DDMI MO-CDL40JD090A

MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 40km, DDMI MO-CDL40JD090A - eet01

£55.00
£66.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 155 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 40000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 155MB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 40km, DDMI MO-CDL40JD090A - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I was pleased & amazed to be able to buy an extra HP 5L laser printer. I have used one of these for ...

(read more)
By James Knight

Mr
Dealing with Athema Services was a pleasure. Quick, easy and efficient. I got the supplies I need ...

(read more)
By Claudiu Iorgulescu

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths


VERY quickly received (Ordered Friday, received Tuesday.) Extrremely well packed, om excellent cond ...

(read more)
By Heather Bird

Mr
Excellent, smooth and a quick process from start to finish, hoping my next day delivery will be deli ...

(read more)
By Andy Helm

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: