MicroOptics SFP+ LR 10Gb/s 1310nm, 10km MO-SFP+2200 - eet01
[MO-SFP+2200]



Part Number: MO-SFP+2200

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics SFP+ LR 10Gb/s 1310nm, 10km MO-SFP+2200

MicroOptics SFP+ LR 10Gb/s 1310nm, 10km MO-SFP+2200 - eet01

£156.00
£187.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics SFP+ LR 10Gb/s 1310nm, 10km MO-SFP+2200 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat


I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens

Mr.
I had already already tried to purchase the printer from Amazon but they managed to send to wrong on ...

(read more)
By Carlton Herrington


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: