MicroOptics X2, 10Gb/s, SC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI MO-X22139H - eet01
[MO-X22139H]



Part Number: MO-X22139H

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics X2, 10Gb/s, SC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI MO-X22139H

MicroOptics X2, 10Gb/s, SC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI MO-X22139H - eet01

£187.00
£224.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type X2
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver type SR
Performance
Wavelength 850 nm

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR X2. Interface type: X2, Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, SFP transceiver type: SR. Wavelength: 850 nm

Product Description

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Currently viewing: MicroOptics X2, 10Gb/s, SC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI MO-X22139H - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
The HP laserjet 1320nw supplied looks in good condition and works fine. It came with a 45% full cart ...

(read more)
By Martyn Brown

Mrs
I have a HP2600n machine which has been brilliant , but for some reason and coincidentally the ink r ...

(read more)
By Angela McNeela


I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens


Thank you for a wonderful refurbished printer and service. I would highly reccomend Athema Services ...

(read more)
By Susan

OKI 520 Elite Printers
Ordered two of these hard-to-get-hold-of-but-oh-so-essential printers after our mechanics managed to ...

(read more)
By Steven Goodwin

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: