MicroOptics N X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m SMF MO-JD095C - eet01
[MO-JD095C]



Part Number: MO-JD095C

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics N X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m SMF MO-JD095C

MicroOptics N X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m SMF MO-JD095C - eet01

£62.00
£74.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Features
Connector 1 SFP+
Connector 2 SFP+
Cable length 0.65 m
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s
Colour of product Black

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics 0.65m SFP+. Cable length: 0.65 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics N X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m SMF MO-JD095C - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Bought a great printer second hand and saved buckets. Will use again.

(read more)
By John Drummond


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson

Mrs
Very efficient service, quick delivery and good Customer Service with further requests. Easy to use ...

(read more)
By Lesley O'Neill


Super fast delivery and friendly service, would definately recommend.

(read more)
By sandi

Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: