MO-C-B53011-3CL10 MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-C-B53011-3CL10]



Part Number: MO-C-B53011-3CL10

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-C-B53011-3CL10 MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI

MO-C-B53011-3CL10 MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - eet01

£32.00
£38.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SMF **100% Cisco Compatible**

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
SFP transceiver type BX
Cabling technology 100BASE-BX10-D

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-C-B53011-3CL10. Interface type: SFP, SFP transceiver type: BX, Cabling technology: 100BASE-BX10-D

Product Description

SMF **100% Cisco Compatible**

Currently viewing: MO-C-B53011-3CL10 MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI -
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
I have had a real breath of fresh air experience from Athema. So helpful. Particularly Darren who ...

(read more)
By Ross Bygrave

Mr
I found the Athema website easy to use and quick when setting up an account, which stores my deliver ...

(read more)
By Osborn Hull

Dr
Goods arrived very promptly - next morning, and as described. Very satisifed with the service and wo ...

(read more)
By David


We were most impressed with the helpful service on the telephone and email from Darren and speedy de ...

(read more)
By Julia Clark

Mr
I recently purchased an Iiyama 27" Prolite monitor from Athema and would like to say how pleased I w ...

(read more)
By Scott Hadden

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: