MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-CDL10JD098B]



Part Number: MO-CDL10JD098B

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01

£35.00
£42.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector SC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1490 nm
Cable type Single-mode
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: SC. Wavelength: 1490 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I found my dealing with this company EXCELLENT, I would recommend anyone to buy from them, Indeed c ...

(read more)
By Nazir Khonat

Mr
I was truly amazed at the speed my request was dealt with and would accordingly be pleased to recomm ...

(read more)
By Dennis Osborne


The refurbished HP laser printer I ordered arrived promptly in very secure packaging and both looks ...

(read more)
By Steve Robinson


They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard

Mr
The Dell 3110cn printer was brilliantly packed and arrived within a couple of days. It came with qui ...

(read more)
By Trevor Gilpin

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: