MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-CDL10JD098B]



Part Number: MO-CDL10JD098B

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01

£36.00
£43.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector SC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1490 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: SC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1490 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe

Mrs
Very speedy delivery! Our new printer arrived within 2 working days so lovely and fast. Price was al ...

(read more)
By P. Nichols

Straightforward
Speedy delivery of a hard-to-find PSU.

(read more)
By Gary Stimson

HP C3Z94AA#ABU HP Pavilion 23xi 23in UPS Monitor
Great product, great service and a very nice chap. Highly recommended.

(read more)
By Malcolm Mckenzie

Dr
Goods arrived very promptly - next morning, and as described. Very satisifed with the service and wo ...

(read more)
By David

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: