MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-CDL10JD098B]



Part Number: MO-CDL10JD098B

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01

£36.00
£43.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector SC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1490 nm
Cable type Single-mode
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: SC. Wavelength: 1490 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Recently I had my first experience of dealing with Athema. My role is a deal with a rather large we ...

(read more)
By Matt Winter

MR
Order transaction easy and delivery super fast. Goods more than lived up to expectation. No he ...

(read more)
By BARRY BURTON

Mr
I bought an ex-demo laser printer from Athema Services at a fraction of the new cost. The product is ...

(read more)
By David Charity


Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson


We bought a printer off Athema at gone 4pm and it was still delivered before 10am the next day, exce ...

(read more)
By Dominic Adshead

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: