MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-CDL10JD098B]



Part Number: MO-CDL10JD098B

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01

£32.00
£38.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector SC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1490 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: SC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1490 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I brought a HP2430t. It arrived quickly, packaged very well. The printer is a refeb one I am very h ...

(read more)
By Lee Humphries


Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel

Mrs
Quick delivery, Excellent printer for the price I paid. Would defiantly use Anthem again.

(read more)
By Lynne Tuck

Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster


Great to deal with, friendly, helpful. After-sales responsive to queries and prompt with answers. Hi ...

(read more)
By Sarah

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: