MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-CDL10JD098B]



Part Number: MO-CDL10JD098B

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI

MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet01

£35.00
£42.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector SC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1490 nm
Cable type Single-mode
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: SC. Wavelength: 1490 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-CDL10JD098B MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10km, DDMI - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens

Partner
Exactly what they advertised & fast delivery

(read more)
By Sean

Mrs
Quick delivery, Excellent printer for the price I paid. Would defiantly use Anthem again.

(read more)
By Lynne Tuck


Previous testimonials proved to be correct, goods arrived within a couple of days well packaged, jus ...

(read more)
By william spry


We're highly satisifed dealing with Athema Services. We purchased refurbished dot matrix printer whi ...

(read more)
By Luqman Wabnic

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: