MO-CDL10JD120B MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 10km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-CDL10JD120B]



Part Number: MO-CDL10JD120B

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-CDL10JD120B MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 10km, DDMI

MO-CDL10JD120B MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 10km, DDMI - eet01

£34.00
£40.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 155 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 155MB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-CDL10JD120B MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 10km, DDMI - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
mr
I had a very good experience with this company.Very courteous and professional people. Very fast del ...

(read more)
By Brian Murray


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson


Really good service, great deal and fast delivery.

(read more)
By Stu


I found Athema through google shopping, while searching for a fuser unit. Their service was very pro ...

(read more)
By Phil

Mr
I was pleased & amazed to be able to buy an extra HP 5L laser printer. I have used one of these for ...

(read more)
By James Knight

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: