MO-CS851X3-3CDLM MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI - eet01
[MO-CS851X3-3CDLM]



Part Number: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-CS851X3-3CDLM MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI

MO-CS851X3-3CDLM MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI - eet01

£96.00
£115.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Reviews

Specs

Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 80%
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 85%
Weight & dimensions
Width 13.4 mm
Depth 56.5 mm
Height 8.5 mm
Certificates
Certification MSA
Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type SR
Cabling technology 10GBASE-SR
Performance
Hot-Plug support Y
Auto MDI/MDI-X Y
Cable type Multi-mode
Fiber cable diameters supported 50/125, 62.5/125

Features

MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR SFP+. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 50/125, 62.5/125. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm. Certification: MSA

Product Description

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Currently viewing: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan


Wonderful company to deal with, had my refurbished printer delivered in 3 days and it's performing w ...

(read more)
By Ian Davies

Mr
Ordered hp laserjet 1080 printer on Friday. received it on the following Monday, good prompt deliver ...

(read more)
By Nick Owen

Mrs
I have a HP2600n machine which has been brilliant , but for some reason and coincidentally the ink r ...

(read more)
By Angela McNeela


Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: