MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-GLC-BX10-D]



Part Number: MO-GLC-BX10-D

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI

MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - eet01

£34.00
£40.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1550 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Maximum transfer distance 20000 m
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I have been a customer with Athema Services for a few months now and the service I have had is next ...

(read more)
By Nick Boardman


Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross

Mr
Printer out off stock but was offered an alternative which we received next day.

(read more)
By Jon Allen

Managing Director
Thanks for a very prompt and efficient delivery. The refurbished printer was packed perfectly and a ...

(read more)
By Rosario Sardo


I purchased my Refurbished Printer from Athema Services and am very happy with it, it's performing a ...

(read more)
By Iam Thompson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: