MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-GLC-BX10-D]



Part Number: MO-GLC-BX10-D

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI

MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - eet01

£48.00
£57.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1550 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Maximum transfer distance 20000 m
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Needed to replace a a discontinued Samsung printer, Darren at Athema was extremely helpful over the ...

(read more)
By Paul Coman

Mr
I ordered, as it turned out, the wrong product from the website so called to see what I could do abo ...

(read more)
By Steven Hall

Mr
My experience of purchasing a printer from Athema was as simple and trouble free as I was hoping. Al ...

(read more)
By Geoff Morris

Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell

Mr
I was truly amazed at the speed my request was dealt with and would accordingly be pleased to recomm ...

(read more)
By Dennis Osborne

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: