MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-GLC-BX10-D]



Part Number: MO-GLC-BX10-D

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI

MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - eet01

£47.00
£56.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 1550 nm
Cable type Single-mode
Maximum transfer distance 20000 m

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1550 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-GLC-BX10-D MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550Tx/1310Rx, 0-20km, DDMI - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Partner
Exactly what they advertised & fast delivery

(read more)
By Sean

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin


I was looking online for an Axis night fixed dome network camera and found Athema Services Ltd, th ...

(read more)
By Adam Hinsley


Superb company to deal with. Will be ordering more IT Related products from them.

(read more)
By Neil Hawkins


the printer was supplied in good condition and working order, complete with all relevent assesories, ...

(read more)
By Paul Wills

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: