MO-GLC-GE-100FX MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, MM 1310nm, 2km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-GLC-GE-100FX]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: MO-GLC-GE-100FX

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-GLC-GE-100FX MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, MM 1310nm, 2km, DDMI

MO-GLC-GE-100FX MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, MM 1310nm, 2km, DDMI - eet01

£66.00
£79.20 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-GLC-GE-100FX MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, MM 1310nm, 2km, DDMI - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Very good service - they soon sort any problems and are keen to win your business.

(read more)
By Graham Dyson

Mr
Bought a great printer second hand and saved buckets. Will use again.

(read more)
By John Drummond


Many thanks for the excellent service by Athema Services Ltd. The HP Laserjet 3600n printer I bough ...

(read more)
By Steve Tan


Morning Darren, Just to let you know printer all installed etc. last week, it's spot on!

(read more)
By Robert Singlehurst


Hi there, We architects are hard on our printers because we have to reproduce drawings and document ...

(read more)
By Ingrid Morris

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: