MO-GLC-ZX-SMD MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550nm, 80km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-GLC-ZX-SMD]



Part Number: MO-GLC-ZX-SMD

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-GLC-ZX-SMD MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550nm, 80km, DDMI

MO-GLC-ZX-SMD MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550nm, 80km, DDMI - eet01

£78.00
£93.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-GLC-ZX-SMD MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM 1550nm, 80km, DDMI - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Bought a Samsung ML-2165 mono printer which was a fraction of the price of main retailers. Received ...

(read more)
By Mark R

Mr.
We enquired about the possibility of Athema finding and re-conditioning a Hewlett Packard printer (o ...

(read more)
By Chris Simmons

service manager
A pleasant experience from start to finish, website was very easy to navigate and staff very helpful ...

(read more)
By Stuart Buchanan


Excellent service,good delivery time,will use again.

(read more)
By Keith Castree


Very quick delivery, great price and service = Excellent in every respect and happy to recommend.

(read more)
By Martin Cole

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: