MO-SFP2141F MicroOptics 2.5G 850nm, MM 300m,LC **100% Finisar Compatible** - eet01
[MO-SFP2141F]



Part Number: MO-SFP2141F

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-SFP2141F MicroOptics 2.5G 850nm, MM 300m,LC **100% Finisar Compatible**

MO-SFP2141F MicroOptics 2.5G 850nm, MM 300m,LC **100% Finisar Compatible** - eet01

£51.00
£61.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 2500 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-SFP2141F. Data transfer rate (max): 2500 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 300 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-SFP2141F MicroOptics 2.5G 850nm, MM 300m,LC **100% Finisar Compatible** - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock

Mrs
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema which was a direct replacement for our very old and ver ...

(read more)
By Beth Allen

Mr
Excellent on-line service thankyou

(read more)
By Christopher Sandford


We require specialist paper for use within our factory - Athema delivered our order next day and eve ...

(read more)
By Scott Berry


I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: