MO-SFP+2158I MicroOptics 10GBps10Km 1310nm with DDM **100% IBM Compatible** - eet01
[MO-SFP+2158I]



Part Number: MO-SFP+2158I

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-SFP+2158I MicroOptics 10GBps10Km 1310nm with DDM **100% IBM Compatible**

MO-SFP+2158I MicroOptics 10GBps10Km 1310nm with DDM **100% IBM Compatible** - eet01

£156.00
£187.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-SFP+2158I MicroOptics 10GBps10Km 1310nm with DDM **100% IBM Compatible** - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton

Mr
Excellent service and product turnaround from Athema Services. Very pleased with the service and wil ...

(read more)
By Carl Stephenson


I bought an Ex-demo Laptop from Athema Services and was very happy with the machine itself and also ...

(read more)
By Steve Bishop

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews


first class site. Easy to use and minimum data input. Fast and efficent no hidden costs. delivery wa ...

(read more)
By Clive Mason

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: