MO-SFP2171H MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE **100% HP compatible** - eet01
[MO-SFP2171H]



Part Number: MO-SFP2171H

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-SFP2171H MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE **100% HP compatible**

MO-SFP2171H MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE **100% HP compatible** - eet01

£65.00
£78.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-SFP2171H. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 550 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-SFP2171H MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE **100% HP compatible** -
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Website easy to use, great choice of stock and fast delivery - ordered Sunday, arrived Tuesday morni ...

(read more)
By David Renton

Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna


Excellent value, fast, friendly service.

(read more)
By Jamie Benson

Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: