MO-SFP2176H MicroOptics 1000Base LX JD494A-OEM **100% HP Compatible** - eet01
[MO-SFP2176H]



Part Number: MO-SFP2176H

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-SFP2176H MicroOptics 1000Base LX JD494A-OEM **100% HP Compatible**

MO-SFP2176H MicroOptics 1000Base LX JD494A-OEM **100% HP Compatible** - eet01

£67.00
£80.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-SFP2176H. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m

Product Description

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

Currently viewing: MO-SFP2176H MicroOptics 1000Base LX JD494A-OEM **100% HP Compatible** - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I have been a customer with Athema Services for a few months now and the service I have had is next ...

(read more)
By Nick Boardman


I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths


Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton


Excellent value, fast, friendly service.

(read more)
By Jamie Benson

OKI 520 Elite Printers
Ordered two of these hard-to-get-hold-of-but-oh-so-essential printers after our mechanics managed to ...

(read more)
By Steven Goodwin

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: