MO-SFP2216CS MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 550m, DDMI - eet01
[MO-SFP2216CS]



Part Number: MO-SFP2216CS

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-SFP2216CS MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 550m, DDMI

MO-SFP2216CS MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 550m, DDMI - eet01

£39.00
£46.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP SFP-GE-S.
- 100% Cisco Compatible.
- Extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC, PC
SFP transceiver type SX
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Compatible products Cisco CATALYST

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-SFP2216CS. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC, PC. Wavelength: 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Compatible products: Cisco CATALYST

Product Description

- MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP SFP-GE-S.
- 100% Cisco Compatible.
- Extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector.

Currently viewing: MO-SFP2216CS MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 550m, DDMI - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths

Mr
Website easy to use, great choice of stock and fast delivery - ordered Sunday, arrived Tuesday morni ...

(read more)
By David Renton

Mrs
Very speedy delivery! Our new printer arrived within 2 working days so lovely and fast. Price was al ...

(read more)
By P. Nichols

Mr
Excellent service and product was at a great price. Also very good communication from sales/cs.

(read more)
By James Taylor


Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: