MO-SFP2230DL MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP,LC/10Km/1310nm **100% D-Link Compatible** - eet01
[MO-SFP2230DL]



Part Number: MO-SFP2230DL

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-SFP2230DL MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP,LC/10Km/1310nm **100% D-Link Compatible**

MO-SFP2230DL MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP,LC/10Km/1310nm **100% D-Link Compatible** - eet01

£50.00
£60.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Weight 50 g
Networking
Interface type XFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode
Duplex system Full

Features

MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Weight: 50 g

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-SFP2230DL MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP,LC/10Km/1310nm **100% D-Link Compatible
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We were most impressed with the helpful service on the telephone and email from Darren and speedy de ...

(read more)
By Julia Clark


Very quick delivery, great price and service = Excellent in every respect and happy to recommend.

(read more)
By Martin Cole


I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens

Mr
My search for an affordable pro lap top led me to ATHEMA Services.. ... WHAT LUCK.. They had exact ...

(read more)
By Darwin

Mr
Ordered hp laserjet 1080 printer on Friday. received it on the following Monday, good prompt deliver ...

(read more)
By Nick Owen

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: