MO-SFP2230DL MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP,LC/10Km/1310nm **100% D-Link Compatible** - eet01
[MO-SFP2230DL]



Part Number: MO-SFP2230DL

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-SFP2230DL MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP,LC/10Km/1310nm **100% D-Link Compatible**

MO-SFP2230DL MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP,LC/10Km/1310nm **100% D-Link Compatible** - eet01

£50.00
£60.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Weight 50g
Networking
Interface type XFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode
Duplex system Full

Features

MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP. Interface type: XFP, Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Maximum transfer distance: 10000m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode. Weight: 50g

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-SFP2230DL MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP,LC/10Km/1310nm **100% D-Link Compatible
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I have recently purchased a number of printers from Athema Services. I have always found Darren Lang ...

(read more)
By Paul Broadbent


Very good price for a quality product and delivered within 24 hours. I can highly recommend using t ...

(read more)
By Mark Sturgess


Service is the name; service is the game. Does exactly what is says \on the tin\"!"

(read more)
By Pete Lewis


Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross


My 9 year old HP6122 failed and Athema Services were very helpful in providing a \new\" same replace ...

(read more)
By Mr I Davey

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: