MO-XFP-10G-MM-SR MicroOptics XFP, 10Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI - eet01
[MO-XFP-10G-MM-SR]



Part Number: MO-XFP-10G-MM-SR

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-XFP-10G-MM-SR MicroOptics XFP, 10Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI

MO-XFP-10G-MM-SR MicroOptics XFP, 10Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI - eet01

£115.00
£138.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-XFP-10G-MM-SR MicroOptics XFP, 10Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 300m, DDMI - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths

Mr
Bought a great printer second hand and saved buckets. Will use again.

(read more)
By John Drummond


Recently purchased a roll of Epson wide format paper from you , your sales personnel (Darren Longsha ...

(read more)
By Stephen Hooton


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson


I found Athema through google shopping, while searching for a fuser unit. Their service was very pro ...

(read more)
By Phil

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: