MO-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MicroOptics XFP, 10Gb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 10km, DDMI - eet01
[MO-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR]



Part Number: MO-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MicroOptics XFP, 10Gb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 10km, DDMI

MO-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MicroOptics XFP, 10Gb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 10km, DDMI - eet01

£386.00
£463.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MicroOptics XFP, 10Gb/s, LC, SM 1310nm, 10km, DDMI - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
Saw what I wanted on the website then spoke to them direct the service is very helpful placed my ord ...

(read more)
By GRAEME CAVE

John
I genuinely enjoy studying on this website, it holds good content. Never fight an inanimate object. ...

(read more)
By Smithe289


We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Mrs
Quick delivery, Excellent printer for the price I paid. Would defiantly use Anthem again.

(read more)
By Lynne Tuck

Mr
Ordered hp laserjet 1080 printer on Friday. received it on the following Monday, good prompt deliver ...

(read more)
By Nick Owen

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: