MO-XFP2151CS MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR XFP, XFP-10GBASE-SR **100% Cisco Compatible** - eet01
[MO-XFP2151CS]



Part Number: MO-XFP2151CS

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-XFP2151CS MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR XFP, XFP-10GBASE-SR **100% Cisco Compatible**

MO-XFP2151CS MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR XFP, XFP-10GBASE-SR **100% Cisco Compatible** - eet01

£415.00
£498.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR XFP, XFP-10GBASE-SR.
- 100% Cisco Compatible** 1310nm/SMF/LC.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type XFP
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type LR
Performance
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

MicroOptics MO-XFP2151CS. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode

Product Description

- MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR XFP, XFP-10GBASE-SR.
- 100% Cisco Compatible** 1310nm/SMF/LC.

Currently viewing: MO-XFP2151CS MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR XFP, XFP-10GBASE-SR **100% Cisco Compatible*
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Very good service - they soon sort any problems and are keen to win your business.

(read more)
By Graham Dyson


I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley


Excellent service, before and after sales service good Product although Refurbishment looks as g ...

(read more)
By ANDY BLAKEMORE


Great price and service, will use again.

(read more)
By Lee Underwood

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: