MO-XFP2153DL MicroOptics 10Gps XFP, LC/300m/ 850nm/ MM **100% D-Link Compatible** - eet01
[MO-XFP2153DL]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: MO-XFP2153DL

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-XFP2153DL MicroOptics 10Gps XFP, LC/300m/ 850nm/ MM **100% D-Link Compatible**

MO-XFP2153DL MicroOptics 10Gps XFP, LC/300m/ 850nm/ MM **100% D-Link Compatible** - eet01

£354.00
£424.80 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MO-XFP2153DL MicroOptics 10Gps XFP, LC/300m/ 850nm/ MM **100% D-Link Compatible*
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I purchased a refurbished printer which was promptly delivered and in excellent cosmetic condition. ...

(read more)
By Bob Brookes

Mr
Excellent on-line service thankyou

(read more)
By Christopher Sandford


Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson

mr
Good service, price and product (large ex-demo pc monitor)

(read more)
By phil w


Great site and great service, especially the after sales service. Once I had received the printer an ...

(read more)
By Elliot Wald

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: