OEM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM GLC-LH-SMD-OEM - eet01
[GLC-LH-SMD-OEM]



Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD-OEM

Manufacturer: OEM

Condition: New

Short Description:

OEM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM GLC-LH-SMD-OEM

OEM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM GLC-LH-SMD-OEM - eet01

£48.00
£57.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: OEM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM GLC-LH-SMD-OEM - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don

Mr
We were looking for a replacement machine and found it here. Great service, prompt delivery. Recomme ...

(read more)
By Keith Fyfe


The nice lads at Athema followed up our initial enquiry with a call to make sure all was right and c ...

(read more)
By J.Grant


I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths

HP 19" Monitor Ex-Demo A1 condition
On monday evening I ordered this monitor having found Athema through a price comparison website, I w ...

(read more)
By Ellen K

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: