ProLiant BL CClass Virtual Connect 1GB SX SFP Option Kit 453151-B21 - C2000
[453151-B21]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: 453151-B21

Manufacturer: hewlett packard enterprise

Condition: New

Short Description:

ProLiant BL CClass Virtual Connect 1GB SX SFP Option Kit 453151-B21

ProLiant BL CClass Virtual Connect 1GB SX SFP Option Kit 453151-B21 - C2000

£281.00
£337.20 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

HP Blc GbE2c Layer 2/3 Fiber SFP Option Kit

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Width 4 cm
Depth 11 cm
Height 13.5 cm
Weight 450 g
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector SX
SFP transceiver type SX
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 453151-B21. Interface type: SFP, Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: SX. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm. Width: 4 cm, Depth: 11 cm, Height: 13.5 cm

Product Description

HP Blc GbE2c Layer 2/3 Fiber SFP Option Kit

Currently viewing: ProLiant BL CClass Virtual Connect 1GB SX SFP Option Kit 453151-B21 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster

Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths

Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall


I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: