Quantum FC Interface Cable LC-LC 15M 9-03736-01 - CMS01
[9-03736-01]



Part Number: 9-03736-01

Manufacturer: QUANTUM

Condition: New

Short Description:

Quantum FC Interface Cable LC-LC 15M 9-03736-01

Quantum FC Interface Cable LC-LC 15M 9-03736-01 - CMS01

£50.00
£60.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Quantum helps you maximize the value of your data by providing industry-leading Data Protection and Big Data management products for physical, virtual and cloud environments. We understand the challenges you face. That's why we're here to partner with you and provide a range of flexible, scalable and cost-effective products to meet your specific needs.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Cable type OM3
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 15m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Cable type: OM3. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Quantum helps you maximize the value of your data by providing industry-leading Data Protection and Big Data management products for physical, virtual and cloud environments. We understand the challenges you face. That's why we're here to partner with you and provide a range of flexible, scalable and cost-effective products to meet your specific needs.

Currently viewing: Quantum FC Interface Cable LC-LC 15M 9-03736-01 - CMS01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I purchased my Refurbished Printer from Athema Services and am very happy with it, it's performing a ...

(read more)
By Iam Thompson


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson


We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Mr
Bought a great printer second hand and saved buckets. Will use again.

(read more)
By John Drummond

Mrs
I have a HP2600n machine which has been brilliant , but for some reason and coincidentally the ink r ...

(read more)
By Angela McNeela

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: