acco Sasco Holiday Planner Annual 2023 Unmounted 2410206d 2410206 - AD01
[2410206]



Part Number: 2410206

Manufacturer: ACCO

Condition: New

Short Description:

acco Sasco Holiday Planner Annual 2023 Unmounted 2410206d 2410206

acco Sasco Holiday Planner Annual 2023 Unmounted 2410206d 2410206 - AD01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Features
Cable length 1 m
Fibre optic type OM1
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Product colour Grey
Full duplex Y
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

Related Products

Features

DP Building Systems 6-DX-LC-LC-1-GY. Cable length: 1 m, Fibre optic type: OM1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

Product Description

Currently viewing: acco Sasco Holiday Planner Annual 2023 Unmounted 2410206d 2410206 - AD01
Customer Testimonials
Mr
We had spent a couple of days looking for a specific HP printer for our business @ https://www.carle ...

(read more)
By Paulo Larkman

Mr
Still in shock how the kept the price of HTC u11 so low. To add to the great price my phone came the ...

(read more)
By Stephen Lynch

Brian
Very good website not filled up with pop ups and other rubbish. fast delivery and excellent product ...

(read more)
By Murray

Very quick in sourcing urgent laptops…
Very quick in sourcing urgent laptops on more than 1 occasion. Very patient and friendly service. Wi ...

(read more)
By Amarjit Lotey

Mr
Excellent service and product turnaround from Athema Services. Very pleased with the service and wil ...

(read more)
By Carl Stephenson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search