Allied Telesis - High End Sfp Bx 15kmsm Sf Tx1310rx1550 990-002083-00 In At-spfxbd-lc-13
[AT-SPFXBD-LC-13]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

Manufacturer: ALLIED TELESIS

Condition: New

Short Description:

Allied Telesis - High End At-spfxbd-lc-13 Sfp Bx 15kmsm Sf Tx1310rx1550

Allied Telesis - High End        Sfp Bx 15kmsm Sf Tx1310rx1550       990-002083-00 In                    At-spfxbd-lc-13

£96.00
£115.20 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Performance
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate 100 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y
Fiber optic connector LC
Maximum transfer distance 15000 m
Features
Product colour Silver
Packaging data
Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Related Products

Features

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Currently viewing: Allied Telesis - High End Sfp Bx 15kmsm Sf Tx1310rx1550 990-002083-
Customer Testimonials

We ordered a printer and it arrived the very next day. when we discovered that we ordered the inco ...

(read more)
By Vicki Tavener

Mrs
Very efficient service, quick delivery and good Customer Service with further requests. Easy to use ...

(read more)
By Lesley O'Neill

Mr
Ordered hp laserjet 1080 printer on Friday. received it on the following Monday, good prompt deliver ...

(read more)
By Nick Owen

MR
I have had a real breath of fresh air experience from Athema. So helpful. Particularly Darren who ...

(read more)
By Ross Bygrave


Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search