Cisco Cisco - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single-mode - Up To 15 Km - Oc-48c/stm-16 - 1310 Nm - For Cisco 1-port Oc-48c/stm-16, 2-port Oc-48c/stm-16c Sfp-oc48-ir1 - xep01
[SFP-OC48-IR1]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: SFP-OC48-IR1

Manufacturer: CISCO

Condition: New

Short Description:

Cisco Cisco - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single-mode - Up To 15 Km - Oc-48c/stm-16 - 1310 Nm - For Cisco 1-port Oc-48c/stm-16, 2-port Oc-48c/stm-16c Sfp-oc48-ir1 (Please call or email us)

Cisco Cisco - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single-mode - Up To 15 Km - Oc-48c/stm-16 - 1310 Nm - For Cisco 1-port Oc-48c/stm-16, 2-port Oc-48c/stm-16c Sfp-oc48-ir1 - xep01

£100.00
£120.00 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Cisco Cisco - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single-mode - Up To 15 Km
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We're highly satisifed dealing with Athema Services. We purchased refurbished dot matrix printer whi ...

(read more)
By Luqman Wabnic


My 9 year old HP6122 failed and Athema Services were very helpful in providing a \new\" same replace ...

(read more)
By Mr I Davey


This is my third order with Athema and the serice I get is still outstanding.

(read more)
By Dave Humphries


The service from Athema was outstanding. All communciations were professional and Darren was very f ...

(read more)
By Mary Garner


We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: