Cisco - Netw: Chassis Based Swit 10gbase-sr Xfp Module In Xfp-10g-mm-sr=
[XFP-10G-MM-SR=]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR=

Manufacturer: CISCO

Condition: New

Short Description:

Cisco - Netw: Chassis Based Swit Xfp-10g-mm-sr= 10gbase-sr Xfp

Cisco - Netw: Chassis Based Swit 10gbase-sr Xfp                      Module                           In Xfp-10g-mm-sr=

£1,090.00
£1,308.00 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Cabling technology 10GBase-SR
Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity technology Wired
Other features
Transmit power range -1.0
Interface LC (1.25mm)
Form factor SFF
Fiber type MM
Design
Compliance industry standards IEEE 802.3
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Management features
Hot-swap Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: 10GBase-SR. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm. Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3. Transmit power range: -1.0, Interface: LC (1.25mm), Form factor: SFF

Product Description

Currently viewing: Cisco - Netw: Chassis Based Swit 10gbase-sr Xfp Module
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Website easy to use, great choice of stock and fast delivery - ordered Sunday, arrived Tuesday morni ...

(read more)
By David Renton

IT & Business Systems Manager
Excellent service with every order I have placed with Athema. Thanks Darren.

(read more)
By Paul Phillips

Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler

Mr
Bought a Samsung ML-2165 mono printer which was a fraction of the price of main retailers. Received ...

(read more)
By Mark R


Very pleasant and helpful company - I shall be using them again

(read more)
By Viv Frecknall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: