DK-2912-02 Digitus FO Cabel 9/125µ. OS2. ST/SC. Yellow. 2.0m Factory Sealed
[DK-2912-02]



Part Number: DK-2912-02

Manufacturer: Digitus Pro

Condition: New

Short Description:

DK-2912-02 Digitus FO Cabel 9/125µ. OS2. ST/SC. Yellow. 2.0m Factory Sealed

DK-2912-02 Digitus FO Cabel 9/125µ. OS2. ST/SC. Yellow. 2.0m Factory Sealed

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: DK-2912-02 Digitus FO Cabel 9/125µ. OS2. ST/SC. Yellow. 2.0m Factory Sealed
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock

Mr
I found the Athema website easy to use and quick when setting up an account, which stores my deliver ...

(read more)
By Osborn Hull

Mrs
My overall experience of Athema Services has been fantastic! Darren has been extremely helpful r ...

(read more)
By Debbie Fogarty

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon


I would personally like to thank Darren for his help with my order, from start to finish amazing cus ...

(read more)
By Adam Lees

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search