Dutchfiber 1000base-lx Sfp Single-mode 1310nm Up To 10 Km - Compatible Mgblx1-c - xep01
[MGBLX1-C]



Part Number: MGBLX1-C

Manufacturer: DUTCHFIBER

Condition: New

Short Description:

Dutchfiber 1000base-lx Sfp Single-mode 1310nm Up To 10 Km Compatible Mgblx1-c (New  ⋅  Retail box  ⋅  Original accessories  ⋅  Full warranty by manufacturer)

Dutchfiber 1000base-lx Sfp Single-mode  1310nm   Up To 10 Km - Compatible Mgblx1-c - xep01

£82.00
£98.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Dutchfiber 1000base-lx Sfp Single-mode 1310nm Up To 10 Km - Compatible Mgblx1
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Needed to replace a a discontinued Samsung printer, Darren at Athema was extremely helpful over the ...

(read more)
By Paul Coman

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin


Printers arrived promptly and were in good condition will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Tim Wheatcroft

Mr
I was truly amazed at the speed my request was dealt with and would accordingly be pleased to recomm ...

(read more)
By Dennis Osborne


My 9 year old HP6122 failed and Athema Services were very helpful in providing a \new\" same replace ...

(read more)
By Mr I Davey

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search