Dutchfiber Mm, Sc, 300m, 10gb/s, 850nm, Ddmi Compatible Xenpak-10gb-sr-c - xep01
[XENPAK-10GB-SR-C]



Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR-C

Manufacturer: DUTCHFIBER

Condition: New

Short Description:

Dutchfiber Mm Sc 300m 10gb/s 850nm Ddmi Compatible Xenpak-10gb-sr-c (New  ⋅  Retail box  ⋅  Original accessories  ⋅  Full warranty by manufacturer)

Dutchfiber Mm, Sc, 300m, 10gb/s, 850nm, Ddmi Compatible Xenpak-10gb-sr-c - xep01

£54.00
£64.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Dutchfiber Mm, Sc, 300m, 10gb/s, 850nm, Ddmi Compatible Xenpak-10gb-sr-c - xep01
Customer Testimonials

Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel


Very helpful staff, located the exact item I needed, quick and ear service and was updated along the ...

(read more)
By Lee Smitten


Excellent service, 100% recommended

(read more)
By Marilyn Chantler

Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh


Previous testimonials proved to be correct, goods arrived within a couple of days well packaged, jus ...

(read more)
By william spry

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search