Dutchfiber Sfp, 1.25 Gbps Gige, 1310nm 10 Km Sfp-lx-sm1310-c - xep01
[SFP-LX-SM1310-C]



Part Number: SFP-LX-SM1310-C

Manufacturer: DUTCHFIBER

Condition: New

Short Description:

Dutchfiber Sfp 1.25 Gbps Gige 1310nm 10 Km Sfp-lx-sm1310-c (New  ⋅  Retail box  ⋅  Original accessories  ⋅  Full warranty by manufacturer)

Dutchfiber Sfp, 1.25 Gbps Gige, 1310nm 10 Km Sfp-lx-sm1310-c - xep01

£55.00
£66.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Dutchfiber Sfp, 1.25 Gbps Gige, 1310nm 10 Km Sfp-lx-sm1310-c - xep01
Customer Testimonials
Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge


Morning Darren, Just to let you know printer all installed etc. last week, it's spot on!

(read more)
By Robert Singlehurst


Very pleasant and helpful company - I shall be using them again

(read more)
By Viv Frecknall

Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell

Mr
Excellent service from Darren. A broad product availability with very competetive pricing. I also re ...

(read more)
By P Whitfield

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search