Dutchfiber Sfp Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm Fl Ftlf8519p2bnl - xep01
[FTLF8519P2BNL]



Part Number: FTLF8519P2BNL

Manufacturer: DUTCHFIBER

Condition: Refurbished

Short Description:

Dutchfiber Sfp Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm Fl (r4) Ftlf8519p2bnl (Refurbished A grade  ⋅  Separately packed  ⋅  Normal wear and tear  ⋅  1 year warranty **)

Dutchfiber Sfp Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm Fl Ftlf8519p2bnl - xep01

£36.00
£43.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Dutchfiber Sfp Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm Fl Ftlf8519p2bnl - xep01
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Above and Beyond the Call of Duty. My HP Printer had become problematic in that on some pages the p ...

(read more)
By Trevor Bidle

"Instant Printing"
Our old faithful Samsung multifunction printer died at 12:58 on Monday afternoon. We quickly searche ...

(read more)
By Chris Steeples

Ms
***** Efficient, clear and speedy! Web site was easy to navigate and helped me to find the produ ...

(read more)
By Coral


Excellent service Order delivered next day.

(read more)
By Keith Johnson

Mr
I have used Athema Services a couple of times now, delivery was quick and products / prices are good ...

(read more)
By Marsh

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search